Voodoochilli Design Voodoochilli Design

FIXTURES: FA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round

15th September 2017 by Jamie Griffiths - Uncategorised

16/9/2017 3pm AFC Mansfield v Rushall Olympic
3pm AFC Sudbury v Chipstead
3pm AFC Telford United v Barwell
3pm Alfreton Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pm Baldock Town v Aylesbury United
3pm Banbury United v Thatcham Town
3pm Basford United v Mickleover Sports
3pm Bath City v Knaphill
3pm Biggleswade Town v East Thurrock United
3pm Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane AFC
3pm Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane Association
3pm Bodmin Town v Bideford
3pm Bognor Regis Town v Weston-super-Mare
3pm Boston United v Haughmond FC
3pm Braintree Town v Royston Town
3pm Bridport v Cadbury Heath
3pm Buxton v Chasetown
3pm Chelmsford City v Ramsgate
3pm Cheshunt v Dorking Wanderers
3pm Cinderford Town v Hartley Wintney
3pm Colney Heath v Burgess Hill Town
3pm Concord Rangers v Tunbridge Wells
3pm Darlington v South Shields
3pm Dartford v Barking
3pm Deeping Rangers v Kidderminster Harriers
3pm Dereham Town v Boston Town
3pm Eastbourne Borough v Carshalton Athletic
3pm Folkestone Invicta v Tooting & Mitcham United
3pm Glebe v Phoenix Sports
3pm Gloucester City v Hungerford Town
3pm Gosport Borough v Swindon Supermarine
3pm Grantham Town v Alvechurch
3pm Hampton & Richmond Borough v Potters Bar Town
3pm Handsworth Parramore v FC United of Manchester
3pm Hanwell Town v Enfield Town
3pm Harrogate Town v Penistone Church
3pm Havant & Waterlooville v Merthyr Town
3pm Hemel Hempstead Town v Wingate & Finchley
3pm Hertford Town v AFC Hornchurch
3pm Horsham v Herne Bay
3pm Kempston Rovers v Hereford
3pm Kettering Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
3pm Kings Langley v Margate
3pm Kingstonian v Brackley Town
3pm Lancaster City v Droylsden
3pm Leiston v Crowborough Athletic
3pm Lowestoft Town v Harlow Town
3pm Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx)
3pm Metropolitan Police v Heybridge Swifts
3pm Needham Market v Chesham United
3pm Newcastle Benfield v Ashton United
3pm Nuneaton Town v King’s Lynn Town
3pm Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries
3pm Paulton Rovers v Kidlington
3pm Salford City v York City
3pm Salisbury v Poole Town
3pm Scarborough Athletic v Sunderland RCA
3pm Shepshed Dynamo v Nantwich Town
3pm Shildon v Altrincham
3pm Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet
3pm Southport v Bradford (Park Avenue)
3pm Spennymoor Town v Gainsborough Trinity
3pm St Albans City v Cambridge City
3pm Stafford Rangers v Tamworth
3pm Stalybridge Celtic v Chorley
3pm Stockport County v Curzon Ashton
3pm Stratford Town v Redditch United
3pm Tavistock v Frome Town
3pm Truro City v AFC Portchester
3pm Ware v Leatherhead
3pm Warrington Town v Hyde United
3pm Wealdstone v Faversham Town
3pm Welling United v Haringey Borough
3pm Westfields v Leamington
3pm Weymouth v Chippenham Town
3pm Whitehawk v Oxford City
17/9/2017 3pm Albion Sports v Ashton Athletic
3pm 1874 Northwich v North Ferriby United
1pm FC Romania v Hayes & Yeading United
3pm Stourbridge v St Ives Town
2pm Thamesmead Town v Billericay Town

We Need Volunteers

to help assist on matchdays

Become a VITAL & VALUABLE member of our matchday team